Jahr Schützenkönig/in Königin/Prinzregent Link König der Könige Hampelmannkönig
2016 Heinz Toddenrodt Hilde Toddenrodt   Gregor Becker Lukas Naschert
2015 Tobias Toddenrodt Kathrin Toddenrodt Foto Laurenz Frisch Christian Naschert
2014 Markus Bunse Svenja Bunse Foto August Winkelkötter Christian Bieckmann
2013 Dorothee Nienkemper Reinhold Nienkemper Foto  August Winkelkötter Stefan Toddenrodt
2012 Ludger Müller Edith Müller Foto Pascal Deitert Caroline Schulte
2011 Josef Hakenesch Irmi Wilmer Foto Jürgen Langenbach Theo Bals
2010 Jutta Jahnke Volker Bannasch Foto Herbert Koch Markus Bunse
2009 Pascal Deitert Claudia Deitert Foto Helmut Kuhn Wolfgang Freye
2008 Klaus Ringhoff Birgit Ringhoff Foto Alfons Junker Stefan Preuin
2007 Frank Nordhues Britta Nordhues Foto Dieter Mefus  
2006 Jürgen Langenbach Marita Langenbach Foto Laurenz Frisch  
2005 Uwe Bartel Jutta Bartel Foto Heiner Steu  
2004 Dieter Mefus Jutta Mefus Foto Rudi Dahlhues  
2003 Heiner Steu Dorothee Nienkemper Foto August Winkelkötter  
2002 Rafael Hilge Heike Stüve Foto Heinz Horstmann  
2001 August Winkelkötter Andrea Merschoff Foto Reinhold Geringhoff  
2000 Harald Schulte Ulla Schulte Foto Thomas Schmidt  
1999 Josef Westerschlink Waltraud Westerschlink   A. Junker  
1998 Reinhold Geringhoff Edeltraud Geringhoff   W.Winkelmann  
1997 Laurenz Frisch Ingrid Frisch   A. Schürmann  
1996 Alfons Junker Tanja Klar   H. Horstmann  
1995 Angelika Schürmann Rudi Laukötter   A. Ostermann  
1994 Aloys Ostermann Elisabeth Ostermann   H. Scheimann  
1993 Alfons Bunse Mechthild Bunse   H. Horstmann  
1992 Robert Frisch Ria Mentrup   R. Geringhoff  
1991 Elmar Kolter Margarete Kolter   Peter Hohage  
1990 Thomas Schmidt Bettina Winkelmann   P. Düllberg  
1989 Heinz Scheimann Maria Scheimann   E. Nordhues  
1988 Heinz Horstmann Maria Dahlhoff   H. Dietrich  
1987 Horst Schröder Brigitte Schröder   Harald Schulte  
1986 Aloys Ostermann Elisabeth Ostermann      
1985 Bernhard Pelke Margret Niemerg      
1984 Klaus Frede Karin Frede      
1983 Gregor Becker Annette Walter      
1982 Egon Nordhues Carola Reuter      
1981 Georg Latoschinski Claudia Latoschinski      
1980 Harald Schulte Ulrike Dietrich      
1979 Heinz Becker Liesel Becker      
1978 Werner Winkelmann Helga Winkelmann      
1977 Bernhard Lödde Marianne Pohlmann      
1976 Reinhold Geringhoff Hedwig Kleinfeld      
1975 Fr. Josef Mefus Gertrud Schlotmann      
1974 Gerhard Althaus Käthe Frisch      
1973 Peter Düllberg Marion Düllberg      
1972 Horst Haurenherm Margret Haurenherm      
1971 Werner Dorgeist Elisabeth Dorgeist      
1970 Josef Frisch Agnes Linnemann      
1969 Hannes Dietrich Ulla Dietrich      
1968 Herbert Koch Annette Rottwinkel      
1967 Helmut Kuhn Erika Raddatz      
1966 Peter Hohage Inge Ohlmeier      
1965 Th. Spiekermann Paula Lutterbeck      
1964 Josef Hartmann Marlies Hackenesch      
1963 Christoph Mentrup Else Tacke      
1962 Heinz Eidhoff Käthi Voges      
1961 Josef Hakenesch Marianne Ringhoff      
1960 Albert Bombeck Hedwig Bombeck      
1959 Rudi Dahlhues Monika Gröne      
1958 Bernhard Heese Anni Flintrup      
1957 Gerd Frede Hilde Frede      
1956 Karl Tacke Maria Freitag      
1955 Theo Hartmann Martha Brüning      
1954 H. Schlotmann Lucie Frede      
1953 Walter Wöstmann Maria Rottwinkel      
1952 H. Schürmann Anne Pohlmann      
1951 Alfons S.-Bövingloh Hilde Frede      
1950 Heinz Mentrup Hedwig Lohmann      
1949 Engelbert Schroer Paula Mentrup      
  zweiter Weltkrieg        
1939 Berhard Scheimann Gertrud Mentrup      
1938 Theodor Strömer Frau Mense      
1937 August Althaus Klärchen Niesse      
1936 Joseph Schöpers Änne Hakenesch      
1935 Heinrich Nünning Frau Gr. Holtrup      
1934 Heinrich Schäpers Katharina Telges      
1933 Franz Hölkemann Käthe Dreier      
1932 Heinrich Nordhues Maria Lutterbeck      
1931 Karl Tacke Maria Uthmann      
1930 Theodor Badde Frau Vedder      
1929 Cl. Gr. Holtrup Frau Richter      
1928 Johann Dreyer Frau Damhorst      
1927 H. Lohmann Frau Quante      
1926 August Frede Maria-Th. Linnemann      
1925 August Nigges Maria Hartmann      
1924 Theodor Strömer Gertrude Gr. Hartmann      
1923 Bernhard Oer Lisa Lohmann      
1922 Johann Hölkemann Frau Badde      
1921 J. Butenkämper Maria Beckmann      
1920 Wilhelm Uthmann Gertrud Vollbracht      
  erster Weltkrieg        
1914 Bernhard Clevorn Theresia Nigges      
1913 August Westfechtel Maria Rietmann      
1912 Franz Tiggemann Maria Clevorn      
1911 Bernhard Buscher Anna Schnitkemper      
1910 Hermann Struck Theodora Schäpers      
1909 Ch. Strothmann Frau Herm. Arens      
1908 Joseph Witte Anna Hölscher      
1907 Heinrich Uthmann Frau Theo Linnemann      
1906 Th. Lütke-Holtrup Frau Holtgrewe      
1905 Th. Ringbeck(Finke) Elisabeth Sandkuhle      
1904 Johannes Schäpers Anna Lütke-Schürmann      
1903 Hermann Arens Franziska Roberts      
1902 Heinr. Hakenesch Thea Arens      
1901 Heinrich Schäpers Frau Gr. Holtrup      
1900 Heinrich Struck Frau Bernh. Nordhues      
1899 Heinrich Mense Frau Herm. Lohmann      
1898 Friedrich Dämmer Frau Heinr. Schäpers      
1897 Gr. Schürmann Wilhelmine Strömer      
1896 B. Scheimann Thea Gr. Holtrup